What's New

CountryTitleCreatedsort icon
# Flag - VietnamVietnamVietnam - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20202/4/2020
# Flag - BrazilBrazilBrazil - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20202/4/2020
# Flag - RussiaRussiaRussia - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20202/4/2020
# Flag - New ZealandNew ZealandNew Zealand - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20192/4/2020
# Icon - GlobeKazakhstan - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20202/4/2020
# Icon - GlobeSerbiaSerbia - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20202/4/2020
# Flag - EquadorEcuadorEucador Exporter Guide 20202/4/2020
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina Calls Off Additional Tariffs on US Products Planned for December 15, 20192/4/2020
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongBest Prospects Analysis for U.S. Agricultural Exports to Hong Kong 20192/4/2020
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongMajor Food and Beverage Trade Shows in Hong Kong 2020 2/4/2020
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEU & Italy Food & Ag Report 20192/4/2020
# Flag - IndiaIndiaIndia Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - PeruPeruPeru Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - IndonesiaIndonesiaIndonesia Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - JapanJapanJapan Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - MalaysiaMalaysiaMalaysia Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - PhilippinesPhilippinesPhilippines Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - SingaporeSingaporeSingapore Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - South KoreaKorea, Republic ofSouth Korea Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - TaiwanTaiwanTaiwan Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - ThailandThailandThailand Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - VietnamVietnamVietnam Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - CanadaCanadaCanada Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - United KingdomUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - NetherlandsNetherlandsThe Netherlands Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - SpainSpainSpain Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Icon - GlobeRomania Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - ItalyItalyItaly Exporter Guide 20192/3/2020
# Flag - South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa Exporter Guide 20202/3/2020
# Flag - JapanJapanJapan - USJTA Treatment for Wine 20201/29/2020
# Flag - BulgariaBulgariaBulgaria Exporter Guide 20201/29/2020
# Icon - GlobeBosnia and Herzegovina Exporter Guide 20191/29/2020
# Flag - BrazilBrazilBrazil Exporter Guide 20201/29/2020
# Icon - GlobeCaribbean Is.Caribbean Basin Exporter Guide 20191/29/2020
# Flag - ChileChileChile Exporter Guide 20201/29/2020
# Flag - Dominican RepublicDominican RepublicDominican Republic Exporter Guide 20191/29/2020
# Flag - MexicoMexicoMexico Exporter Guide 20191/29/2020
# Flag - El SalvadorEl SalvadorEl Salvador Exporter Guide 20201/29/2020
# Flag - TurkeyTurkeyTurkey Exporter Guide 20191/28/2020
# Flag - PakistanPakistanPakistan Exporter Guide 20201/28/2020
# Flag - JordanJordanJordan Exporter Guide 20201/28/2020
Flag - Israel.gifIsraelIsrael Exporter Guide 20191/28/2020
# Flag - EgyptEgypt Exporter Guide 1/28/2020
# Icon - GlobeKazakhstan Exporter Guide 20191/28/2020
# Icon - GlobeAlgeria Exporter Guide 20191/28/2020
# Flag - MexicoMexicoMexico - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20191/27/2020
# Flag - TaiwanTaiwanTaiwan - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20191/27/2020
# Flag - PolandPolandPoland - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20191/27/2020
# Flag - GuatemalaGuatemalaGuatemala Retail Foods Report 20191/27/2020
# Flag - SpainSpainSpain Retail Foods Report 20191/27/2020
# Flag - BarbadosCaribbean Is.Caribbean Basin - FAIRS Annual Country Report Annual 20201/27/2020
# Icon - GlobeHungaryHungary - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - CanadaCanadaCanada - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - Dominican RepublicDominican RepublicDominican Republic Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - EquadorEcuadorEucador - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEuropean Union - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
Flag - Israel.gifIsraelIsrael - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20191/27/2020
# Flag - ItalyItalyItaly - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20191/27/2020
# Icon - GlobeLithuania - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Icon - GlobeTunisia - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20191/27/2020
# Flag - JapanJapanJapan - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - South KoreaKorea, Republic ofSouth Korea - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 20201/27/2020
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongHong Kong Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - ColumbiaColombiaColombia Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - GermanyGermanyGermany Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - AustriaAustriaAustria Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - CroatiaCroatiaCroatia Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech Republic Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - FranceFranceFrance Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Icon - GlobeHungaryHungary Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - GreeceGreeceGreece Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Icon - GlobeTunisia Exporter Guide 201912/24/2019
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEurasian Economic Union Ag Times 201912/24/2019
# Flag - South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa - Agricultural Economic Fact Sheet 201912/24/2019
# Flag - AustriaAustriaAustria - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 201912/24/2019
# Flag - CroatiaCroatiaCroatia Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards Country Report 201912/24/2019
# Flag - GreeceGreeceGreece - FAIRS Annual Country Report 201912/24/2019
# Flag - California WinesRegistration Open Now for EXPORT 202012/10/2019
# Flag - AustraliaAustraliaAustralia Exporter Guide 201911/25/2019
# Flag - JamaicaJamaicaJamaica Exporter Guide 201911/25/2019
# Flag - South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa - Fact Sheet of South African Agricultural Production 201911/25/2019
# Flag - SingaporeSingaporeSingapore Retail Foods Report 201911/25/2019
# Flag - EgyptEgypt - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional Annual 201911/25/2019
# Flag - California WinesAnnual Contribution Form 2018-201911/4/2019

New Events

TitleStartEnd
Fall Asia Tour - Seoul, Korea10-29-202010-29-2020
Fall Asia Tour - Tokyo10-27-202010-27-2020
Fall Asia Tour - Shanghai10-23-202010-23-2020
Fall Asia Tour - Taipei10-21-202010-21-2020
Fall Asia Tour - Hong Kong10-19-202010-19-2020
Japan Trade Group11-15-202011-21-2020
UK & Ireland Trade & Media Group (Tentative)6-1-20206-7-2020
German Importers Group5-10-20205-16-2020
Mexico Chef & Sommeliers Group3-22-20203-28-2020
Essential California Tasting, London3-12-20203-12-2020
Seeking Representation Tasting, London3-11-20203-11-2020
Grand Tasting, Mexico City2-11-20202-11-2020
Canada Wine Fairs, Calgary4-2-20204-2-2020
Vancouver International Wine Festival2-24-20203-1-2020
Vintner Mini Tour, Vietnam6-1-20206-3-2020
Vinexpo - Hong Kong5-26-20205-28-2020
Tangjihui Trade Show3-24-20203-26-2020
EXPORT2020: CALIFORNIA WINES GLOBAL EXPORT CONFERENCE2-18-20202-18-2020
Spring Tasting & Seminars, Tokyo2-27-20202-27-2020
Spring Tastings & Seminars, Osaka2-25-20202-25-2020

FAS-Supported Shows

(See Trade Show Event Calendar)

Important Links